:: mirgorod.com.ua

Mirgorod's Town Council

Mirgorod's Town Council

The official website of the Town Council

List of the Deputies
Mirgorod's Town Council of the 6th convocation

Mayor of Mirgorod -
Sergiy Solomakha
Secretary of the Town Council -
Konstantin Kyrposenko

##

First Name, Surname

Place of employment, position

Phone number

1

Alexander Arshinnikov

Gymnasium named Taras Shevchenko, Director

5-25-00

2

Vasily Bondarenko

Town Council, Chief expert of department of organizational and information work

5-25-09

3

Anatoly Voronovsky

Server Ltd, legal adviser

5-44-84

4

Oleg Ges'

Military Unit A 1356, Commander

4-19-96

5

Oleg Govorukha

MirgorodInvestResurs Ltd, General Director

5-22-28

6

Vitaly Grechko

3rd Node State Special Communication Service, civil servant

4-73-76

7

Stanislav Diasamidze

Pensioner

-

8

Lyudmila Ilyashenko

Head of the Department of Labour and Social Protection of Population

5-32-81

9

Sergey Ilyashenko

Pensioner

-

10

Vasyl Kvasha

Mirgorodkurort Private JSC, Deputy General Director

5-05-89

11

Yury Kibirev

Kombinat landscaping and gardening Communal Enterprise, Chief

5-22-15

12

Konstantin Kirposenko

Town Council, Secretary

5-47-09

13

Catherine Kovalenko

Mirgorod's Central Regional Hospital, General Practitioner of Family Medicine

5-22-98

14

Valentin Kozulin

Mirgorod's Central Regional Hospital, Head of Dental Clinic

5-47-67

15

Lyubov' Kundiy

Town Council, Head of Department of Consumer Market and Entrepreneurship

5-47-53

16

Mikhael Lavitsky

Businessman, Military Pensioner

-

17

Alexander Lobunko

Military Pensioner

-

18

Anrew Mandryka

Mirgorodkurort Private JSC, sanatorium Berezovy Gai, Chief Medical Officer

5-52-65

19

Alexander Marchenko

Mirgorod's Municipal Housing Departments, Head

5-24-09

20

Borys Melashenko

Mirgorodserviceshlyakhbud, Director

4-01-78

21

Sergey Mikhaylenko

Mirgorod's Town Pharmacy No.1 Ltd., Director

5-25-30

22

Nataly Milko

Mirgorod's Central Regional Hospital, Head of the department of clinic for adults

5-21-51

23

Alexander Myakota

Mirgorod's Directorate of operation of gas facilities of Poltavagas JSC, Locksmith operation and maintenance of gas equipment

4-40-68

24

Nataly Nochna

Center for Aesthetic Education of Town Council, Director

5-20-89

25

Alexander Pautov

Pensioner

-

26

Valentina Prokopenko

Mirgorod's District Organization of Trade Union of Education and Science of Ukraine

5-33-88

27

Vladimir Svyatenchuk

Postal service Center No.5 of Poltava Directorate of Ukrainian State Enterprise Mail Service Ukrpochta, Deputy Director

5-27-41

28

Grigory Semenenko

Mirgorodkurort Private JSC, Head of the Department of Economics and Finance

5-44-10

29

Alexander Siverin

Businessman

-

30

Andrew Siryak

Temporarily Unemployed

-

31

Catherine Tereschuk

Pensioner

-

32

Valentina Fenenko

School No.1 named Panas Mirny, Director

5-24-56

33

Alexander Tss'

Poltava Branch of PrivatBank, Bank Manager

-

34

Sergey Shvayka

Mirgorod's Branch of Poltavaoblenergo JSC, Deputy Chief

3-80-40

35

Vladimir Shokalo

Start Stadium, Guard

5-65-59

36

Leonid Yarinych

Assistant Consultant of People's Deputy Oleg Kulinich

5-10-10